Moscow Teleshow 2006
International
Broadcast
Content
Market
Moscow Teleshow, Spring 2015
            Moscow, March 17 - 19, InfoSpace
NATEXPO Moscow Teleshow 2006
List of participants Participation options Exhibition program Moscow TeleShow Promotional Services Your travel arrangements For participants Partners Contacts

Main documents
Photogallery
Archive
Pictures of Shell Scheme Booth

 

1. NAT

2. Natexpo

3.1 MCAEXPO

Mediabrand

 

List of participants


"+TV" 
1+1 Distribution Ltd 

2х2 Telemarket 
31 channel 
7TV Sports Television Channel (E11)
A-One First Russian Alternative Music TV Channel 
AC Studio (A7)
Afontovo, TV Company 
Agentstvo Prior (D1)
Akado 
Ako Israel Content 
Almaty TV BROADCASTING COMPANY 
ALTYN BARYS INTERNATIONAL 
AM Group LLC (D18)
AMA, Producing center (А16)
Amadey 
Amazing Life 
Amedia 
ANS Independent broadcasting and media company 
API Production LLC 
AR TV Ltd 
Arena (A12)
ArtMedia Group (A6)
Astana TV-Channel 
AT-Production 
ATM Grupa S.A. (A15)
Aurora Distribution (D17)
Baltcom TV SIA 
Balticum TV 
Baltijos TV 
Belinfonet 
Belpartner TV 
Belteleradiocompany 
Buka Film 
C & T, Сompany 
Carmen Video-Drugoe Kino (D4)
Center of National Film (A2)
Central Partnership (C17)
Channel 49 
Channel Four 
Channel One Russia Worldwide (В5)
Cinema without frontiers (D7)
Cinemotion Group 
City TV 
Commercial TV Channel 
Content Union Production 
Corona Films (A16)
CV Group (A19)
D&C TV 
Daro Film Distribution 
Datix Group Inc 
Direct Sight 
DISCOP 
Disney (The Walt Disney Company (CIS)LLC) (E1)
DTV Production DOO 
DTV-Viasat 
EATV-Film (A10)
Echo-Film 
Ekaterinodar 
Emmanuel Productions 
Eurasia Media Distribution 
Family Screen Company (С11)
Fil Vision 
Film.UA Distribution (C1)
First Baltic Channel 
First HDTV 
Fora-cinema + Bollivud Opshn (A5)
Format Elite 
Forte Cinema 
Foudation of assistance to development of cinematography 
Gala Media and Film International (C15)
Glas, TV and Radio company 
Globo TV International 
Gosteleradiofond (A8)
Grankin and Partners 
GraphiTe 
HOT 
IGMAR, Producing company 
Independent Television Channel 
International Commercial Television & Radio Company (ICTV) 
Intra Communications, Inc (D13)
inTV 
ITI Group 
KAMER-TON-MEDIA 
Kazakh Cinema Distribution (A26)
Kazakhstan, Republic TV & Radio Corporation 
Kiko; 2T (E3)
Kino & City TV Channels 
Kinovista 
Kodak 
Lavr, Studio (A31)
Lean-M, Producer center 
Lider Media Holding 
LNK TV 
Luxema 
Luxor, Cinemacompany 
Lyco (A21)
Master Disc 
Master Tape 
MAXXI TV 
Menu-TV 
METROMAX 
Molodaya Kultura Sibity Plus 
Mosfilm Cinema Concern (E9)
MOST-MEDIA 
National multyservice nets 
National Television Syndication Company (B13)
NBC Universal TV Distribution 
New Channel of Kazakhstan 
Next Media Entertainment 
NMS-MEDIA 
NOUS, Project 
Novavision (А32)
Novoe Televidenie Kubani 
NTN 
NTV Broadcasting Company 
Ochakovo Films (A33)
ONT 
Orken (A17)
Other Entertainment 
Overall Vision Corp. 
Paradise group of companies (D3)
Pelican Media 
Petropol-studio, Ltd 
Phoenix-Film (B15)
Planeta Sport, TV Channel 
Power 
PRIMA NOTA 
Prime Telecom 
Public Television of Primorye 
Red Media (A34)
Ren TV (C9)
RLR Telelicences Ltd 
ROCK Film Studio 
Ruscico (A14)
Russian Film (E13)
Russian Media Group LLC 
Russian Report (C3)
RUSSIAN WORLD STUDIOS 
Saga TV 
Salmon Distribution 
Sarafan-TV 
Shark 
Silver Globe (A4)
Simon, TV-Broadcasting Company 
Siv-Media (B17)
Skat, TV Radio Company 
Solar Studio 
Soyuz Video (A35)
Spas TV (Е7)
SPI International 
SPTI Productions Russia Inc 
Star Media (D5)
Stolichnoe Television 
Strana distribution (А1)
Studio "Gubernia" 
Studio 1+1, TV Broadcasting Company 
Studio U7 (D19)
Super Reality 
Svoy pocherk,Company (А20)
TainVert Group 
TAN 
TELEMEDIA INTERAKTIV 
Teleradio Center "Vostochny Express" (Chelyabinsk) 
TET TV Channel 
TEVIKCOM 
TNT Broadcasting Network (A3)
Tonis TV Channel 
TRO 
TV - 21 
TV Channel K1 
TV Channel Russia 
TV-7 
Tvin (B1)
UAB "VRS BRUPE" 
Ugra, Broadcasting company (С05)
Ukraine, Televisual and Broadcasting Joint-Stock Company 
Ukrainian Rights Managment Group (А9)
UKRAINIAN TELECOM HOLDING 
Universal ideas 
Uralsvyazinform 
VETTA 
Viasat Broadcasting UK 
Video Production XXI (A13)
Video TV Company (C7)
Voice of America / Radio Liberty (B3)
Volga TV Company 
Volia Video Company 
Voxell (A36)
Voyage-TV 
West (D9)
World Music Channel (WMC) 
X-MEDIA 
Yamal Region 
ZLAGODA (E15)
Zodiak Vostok (E19)

PRESS

Action(D 15)
Era DVD( A 27)
GROTECK( A 29)
Mirаcle Screenings
Telecentre magazine( A 28)
TV Technologies magazine
Vestnik Media( A 30)

Where?

InfoSpace

When?

March 17-19, 2015

Move-in schedule:
March 15-16, 2015 9 a.m.-7 p.m.

Move-out schedule:
March 19, 2015 3.30 p.m.-6 p.m.

© NATEXPO.

Our office
Neglinnaya str. 15, Moscow, RF, 127051

Mailing address
49 off., 15, Neglinnaya str., bld. 1, Moscow, 127051, Russia.

Tel.: +7 495 651 08 34
Fax: +7 495 651 08 35
E-mail: teleshow@natexpo.tv