Moscow Teleshow 2006
International
Broadcast
Content
Market
Moscow Teleshow, Spring 2014
            Moscow, 11-13 march, InfoSpace
            Silver sponsor - ITV Inter Medya
                           
NATEXPO Moscow Teleshow 2006
List of participants Participation options Exhibition program Moscow TeleShow Promotional Services Your travel arrangements For participants Partners Contacts

Main documents
Photogallery
Archive
Pictures of Shell Scheme Booth

 

1. NAT

2. Natexpo

3.1 MCAEXPO

Mediabrand

 

List of participants


 
"MKS Plus" 
"TAN" TV-Radio Company 
1+1 Distribution Ltd 
111 Pictures 

2х2 Telemarket 
5 Kanalas 
AC Studio (A7)
Accent ltd 
AFL Productions 
Afontovo, TV Company 
Agentstvo Prior (D1)
Akado 
ALTYN BARYS INTERNATIONAL 
Amadey 
Amazing Life 
Amedia (C11)
Amida 
ANT 
API Production, LLC 
Arena (A12)
Ari Films 
Armiks  (Без стенда )
ArtMedia Group (A6)
Artor  
Asatsu-DK Inc. (A26)
Astana TV-Channel 
Aurora Distribution (D17)
Baltcom TV SIA 
Balticum TV 
Baltijos TV 
Belpartner TV 
Belteleradiocompany 
Beta Film 
BROADCASTING (F2 )
C & T,Сompany  
Center of National Film (A2)
Central Partnership (C17)
Channel 49 
Channel One Russia Worldwide (Е7)
Channel SPAS (Е1)
Cinema Market 
Cinema without frontiers (D7)
Cinemotion Group 
Commercial TV Channel 
Content Union Production 
Corona Films (A16)
Cosmos TV 
Creatent  (А20-1)
CV Group 
Diamond TV LTD 
Direct Sight 
DTV-Viasat 
DVD Publishers Association (A17)
EA-Cinema 
EATV-Film (A10)
Echelon Film (А31)
Echo-Film 
Ekaterinodar 
Emmanuel 
Era Teleradiocompany Limited 
Family Screen Company (A9)
Film.UA Distribution (C1)
Filmdoc 
First Baltic Channel 
First Channel "Eurasia" 
First HDTV 
First Videocompany 
Focus Film  (А12-1)
Fora-cinema + Bollivud Opshn (A5)
Format Elite 
Fotobank 
Foudation of assistance to development of cinematography 
Gala Media and Film International (C15)
Gameland TV (E11)
Gorod - TV 
Gosteleradiofond (A8)
GraphiTe 
Gubernia 
HIT TV Channel 
IGMAR, Producing company (A13)
Igor Tolstunovs film prodaction company 
Independent TeleMedia 
Independent Television Channel 
Innova Distribution 
International Commercial Television & Radio Company (ICTV) 
Intra Communications, Inc (D13)
inTV 
ITI Group 
KAMER-TON-MEDIA 
Kino, Citi Channels 
Kinovista 
Latvian Independent Television 
Lean-M, Producer center 
LNK  
Luxor, Cinemacompany 
Lyco (A21)
Make Art (А24)
Master - Disc 
Master Tape 
MBC 
MediaProfi, magazine (A 24-1)
Menu-TV 
Microsoft (D15)
Mosfilm Cinema Concern (E3)
MUZ-TV 
MuzTV-Kazan 
National Television Syndication Company (B13)
NIT Television Company 
Novoe Televidenie Kubani 
NTV Broadcasting Company (В5)
O2TV 
Ocean TV (А15)
Ochakovo Films (A33)
Odessa Film Studio  
ONT 
Orken-Film 
Orken-film distribution 
Paradise group of companies (D3)
Pelican Media 
Phoenix-Film (B15)
Playfon Russia 
Podmoskovie TV Channel 
Power 
PRIMA NOTA 
Prime Telecom 
Producer Center "Prodvizhenie" 
Proficinema.ru Informational portal (A 25)
PrоSystem Guide (F3)
Public Television of Primorye 
Radost Moya (E15)
Red Media (A34)
Ren TV (C9)
RIGHT AGENCY (A27)
ROCK Film Studio 
Ruscico (A14)
Russian Extreme Channel 
Russian Film (E13)
Russian Media Group LLC 
Russian Report (C3)
Russian TV Time 
RUSSIAN WORLD STUDIOS 
Saga TV 
Salmon Distribution 
Sarafan International Travel Television 
Silver Globe (A4)
Siv-Media (B17)
Skat, TV Radio Company 
Skyseven (A19)
Soyuz Video (A35)
Sports Television Channel 7TV 
Star Media (D5)
Stolet 
Stolichnoe Television 
Strana distribution (А1)
Stream  
Studio 
Studio -41 TRC 
Studio 1+1, TV Broadcasting Company 
Studio U7 (D19)
Sunrise Prodaction Co.ltd (E19)
Svoy pocherk,Company 
Technique of Cinema & TV magazine (F1 )
TeleCENTER, magazine (E 17 )
Telemondo International 
Telemost Group 
Teleproekt LLC (D4)
TET TV Channel 
TNT Broadcasting Network (A3)
Tonis TV Channel 
Tramiso Marketing Solution 
Turkish Radio-Television Corporation 
TV - 21 
TV Channel Zvezda (A32)
TV Company OTV 
TV Stolitsa (A29)
TV-7 
TV-Invest 
Tvin (B1)
UAB "VRS GRUPE" 
Ugra, Broadcasting company (С05)
Ukraine, Televisual and Broadcasting Joint-Stock Company 
Venevision International (B11)
Viasat Broadcasting UK 
Viasat Latvia 
Viasat Эстония 
Video Production XXI (A18)
Videofilm TV Company (C7)
Voice of America / Radio Liberty (B3)
Volga TV Company 
Volia Video Company 
Vostochny Express 
Voweb International 
Voxell (A36)
Voyage-TV 
West (A20)
World Content Market 
World Fashion Channel 
World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc 
X-MEDIA 
Yalta Crimea Studoi (A28)
Yamal Region 
Zee TV (A30)
Zodiak Vostok (E21)
ЕRA -TV, Broadcasting company 

PRESS

Action
Broadcaster.ru Informational portal
Showroom.ru Informational portal
TeleMir, magazine
Teleradio Mir informational portal
TV Technologies magazine
TV.TUT.BY News of TV
TVeXplorer, Magazine
Vestnik Media

Where?

InfoSpace

When?

March 11-13, 2014

Move-in schedule:
March 10, 2014 9a.m.-7 p.m.

Move-out schedule:
March 13, 2014 3.30 p.m.-6 p.m.

© NATEXPO.

Our office
Neglinnaya str. 15, Moscow, RF, 127051

Mailing address
49 off., 15, Neglinnaya str., bld. 1, Moscow, 127051, Russia.

Tel.: +7 495 651 08 34
Fax: +7 495 651 08 35
E-mail: teleshow@natexpo.tv